Mobile Site Map>>

Awards for Prefects

More
Home Awards for Prefects Article Content

Outstanding Prefect Award

The Outstanding Prefect Award will be given to students who have outstanding performance as prefects throughout the year.

 

List of Award Winners

2018-2019

4B Chan Chak Cheong

5C Au Sean

 

2017-2018

4D Chan Chun Wing

4B Leung Sze Ching Jerrie
 
5B Lau Yan Shun
 
5D Lam Pak Yiu
 
4D Tin Tsz Kei
 
4D Cheung Calvin Chit Kar

2016-2017

4B      Chau Tsz Wai                           
 
4D     Chung Cheuk Nam Issac       
 
5A      Chan Pak Hin                           
 
5A      Leung Shi Long                        
 
5D      Poon Mei Tung                        

 

2015-2016

4B     Tsui Sin Ning Dorothy       

4D     Mak Wang Ho   
               
4D     Shu Yin Wai   
                  
5B     Cheung Tsz Hin 
              
5C     Lam Leung Cheuk 
            
5C     Ngan Wai Chun   
              
5D     Choi Chun Lok                  

 

2014-2015
 
4B     Ho Kwok Shing
 
4D     Li Chun Yin
 
 

2013-2014

4B

區洛思

Aranza Russell Terre

4C

李家詠

Li Kar Wing

4D

崔慕勤

Tsui Mo Kan Matthew

4D

嚴淦祺

Yim Kam Kei John

4E

王天朗

Wong Tin Long

5B

黃允祈

Wong Wan Kei Samuel

5D

許軒誠

Koh Hin Shing

5E 梁子健 Leung Tsz Kin Calvin

 

2012-2013

4B

呂德琳

Lui Tak Lam

4C

韓淑華

Hon Shuk Wa

4E

李相謙

Lee Soeng Him

4E

孫兆嵐

Suen Siu Lam

4E

蔡嘉妍

Choi Ka Yin

4E

劉德怡

Lau Tak Yi

4E

黃文穎

Wong Man Wing

5B 龔韵詩 Kung Wan Sze
5C 柯建樂 Oi Kin Lok
5E 關超瓊 Kwan Chiu King

 

2011-2012

4C

蕭敬賢

Siu King Yin

4E

張芷程

Cheung Tsz Ching

4E

蔡鈞凌

Choi Kwan Ling

4E

關超瓊

Kwan Chiu King

4E

蕭衍彤

Siu Hin Tung

4E

杜明欣

To Tina Ming Yan

5D

袁以諾

Yuen Elliot

2010-2011

4B

曾冠僑

Tsang Kwun Kiu

4D

梁思敏

Leung Sze Man

4E

洪佩珊

Hung Pui Shan

5C

鄭宇晴

Cheng Yu Ching

5E

吳嘉謙

Ng Ka Him

6C

陳柱均

Chan Chu Kwan

2009-2010

4E

梁逸朗

Leung Yat Long

4E

麥俊熙

Mark Chun Hey Anthony

6A

區子俊

Au Chi Chun

6A

葉穎雯

Yip Wing Man

6B

蘇明麗

So Ming Lai

6C

陳偉烙

Chan Wai Lok

6C

張晉軒

Cheung Peter Chun Hin

6C

郭方敦

Kwok Fong Tun

6C

黎鈞祐

Lai Kwan Yau

6C

梁迭起

Leung Tit Hei

6C

阮俊文

Yuen Chun Man

 

2008-2009

6B

羅浩銘

Lo Ho Ming

6B

盧愛萍

Lo Oi Ping

6B

呂禎

Lu Chen

6C

林鵬輝

Lam Pang Fai

 

2007-2008

4A

蘇明麗

So Ming Lai

4D

梁家麟

Leung Ka Lun

4E

陳卓曦

Chan Cheuk Hei Jevons

4E

黃楚惠

Wong Chor Wai

6A

趙子傑

Chiu Tsz Kit

6A

蕭健駒

Siu Miao Freddy

6A

梁成坤

Leung Shing Kwan

6C

林鵬生

Lam Pang Sang

6C

李冠怡

Lee Koon Yee Felix

6C

王俊几

Wong Chun Kei

6C

楊鈞皓

Yeung Kwan Ho

 

2006-2007

4A

歐陽淑欣

Au Yeung Shuk Yan

4E

周倬賢

Chow Cheuk Yin

4E

杜鎮源

To Chun Yuen

6B

李潔清

Lee Kit Ching

6C

李軍彥

Lee Kwan Yin

6C

黃宇逸

Wong Yu Yat

6C

何珮琳

Ho Pui Lam

6C

李穎珊

Li Wing Shan

 

2005-2006

4A

王維緯

Wong Wai Wai

4D

周樹賢

Chow Shu Yin

4D

梁炳民

Leung Ping Man

4D

顧美嫻

Koo Mei Han

6A

蘇燕平

So Yin Ping

6A

湯頌恩

Tong Chung Yan

6C

陳樹榮

Chan Shu Wing

6C

關明俊

Kwan Ming Tsun

6C

吳爵達

Ng Cheuk Tat

6C

蕭健龍

Siu Miao Kevin